Fixtures

National First Division Fixtures

21 Sep                  
Royal Eagles v Real Kings15:00
TS Sporting v Mbombela United15:00
JDR v Cape Umoya15:00
22 Sep
Tuks v Uthongathi15:00
25- NovSteenberg United v Moroka Swallows15:00
TS Galaxy v Ajax CT15:00
Richards Bay v Free State Stars15:00
27 Sep
Cape Umoya v Steenberg United15:00
28 Sep
Ajax CT v Royal Eagles15:00
Uthongathi v Free State Stars15:00
Mbombela United v TTM15:00
TS Sporting v JDR15:00
29 Sep
Jomo Cosmos v Richards Bay15:00
Real Kings v Tuks15:00
05 Oct
Ajax CT v Steenberg United15:00
Jomo Cosmos v Cape Umoya15:00
Free State Stars v TS Galaxy15:00
JDR v Tuks15:00
Royal Eagles v TS Sporting15:00
Uthongathi v Mbombela United15:00
06 Oct
Real Kings v Moroka Swallows15:00
TTm v Richards Bay15:00
19 Oct
Free State Stars v Cape Umoya15:00
Royal Eagles v Uthongathi15:00
Tuks v Mbombela United15:00
Steenberg United v TTM15:00
Moroka Swallows v Ajax CT15:00
TS Sporting v Jomo Cosmos15:00
20 Oct
TS Galaxy v JDR15:00
Richards Bay v Real Kings15:00
23 Oct
Steenberg United v TS Galaxy15:00
25 Oct
Cape Umoya v Royal Eagles15:00
26 Oct
Jomo Cosmos v Moroka Swallows15:00
Real Kings v Free State Stars15:00
TTM v JDR15:00
Uthongathi v Richards Bay15:00
Mbombela United v Steenberg United15:00
TS Sporting v Ajax CT15:00
27 Oct
TS Galaxy v Tuks15:30
01 NovSteenberg United v Real Kings15:30
02 Nov
JDR v Free State Stars15:30
Royal Eagles v TTM15:30
Tuks v TS Sporting15:30
Uthongathi v Jomo Cosmos15:30
Mbombela v TS Galaxy15:30
Ajax CT v Cape Umoya15:30
03 Nov
Moroka Swallows v Richards Bay15:30
08 Nov
Cape Umoya v Uthongathi15:30
09 Nov
Jomo Cosmos v Mbombela United15:30
Real Kings v Ajax CT15:30
Free State Stars v Steenberg United15:30
Moroka Swallows v JDR15:30
TS Sporting v TTM15:30
10 Nov
TS Galaxy v Royal Eagles15:30
Richards Bay v Tuks15:30
23 Nov
Free State Stars v Moroka Swallows15:30
TTM v Real Kings15:30
JDR v Jomo Cosmos15:30
Uthongathi v TS Sporting15:30
Mbombela United v Richards Bay15:30
Cape Umoya v TS Galaxy15:30
24 Nov
Steenberg v Royal Eagles15:30
Tuks v Ajax CT15:30
06 Dec
Ajax CT v JDR15:30
07 Dec
Royal Eagles v Richards Bay15:30
Mbombela v Real Kings15:30
Moroka Swallows v Tuks15:30
T TS Sporting v Cape Umoya15:30
Jomo Cosmos v Steenberg United15:30
08 Dec
TTM v Free State Stars15:30
TS Galaxy v Uthongathi15:30
13 Dec
Cape Umoya v Mbombela United15:30
14 Dec
Real Kings v TS Sporting15:30
Free State Stars v Jomo Cosmos15:30
Tuks v Royal Eagles15:30
Uthongathi vMoroka Swallows15:30
Steenberg United v JDR 15:30
15 Dec
TS Galaxy v TTM15:30
20 Dec
Cape Umoya v Real Kings15:30
21 Dec
Ajax CT v Jomo Cosmos15:30
TTM v Tuks15:30
Royal eagles v Free State Stars15:30
Mbombela United v Moroka Swallows15:30
TS Sporting v TS Galaxy15:30
22 Dec
JDR v Uthongathi15:30
Richards Bay v Steenberg15:30